test

Discount

test

10.0$ 8.0$

Compare
Category:

Share this product

Description

test

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “test”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

nine − 5 =

LOOK

01- Note: This “Size Table ” is asian size and will be smaller than EU and US. Please CHoose The Appropriate Size According To Your actual Size To Purchase!

02- Size Table Only for reference, manual Measurement, There May Be 1-3 Cm Error

Shorts (CM)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Waist-Natural52555658626869
Waist-Tight8085869094102108
Inner Length242525252525
Outer Length48505050505151
Hips86909698100100102
For Height (CM)158-168162-172168-178172-182178-188182-192188-198
For Wight (KG)50-5555-6565-7575-8080-8585-9090-95