Men Cycling Short Red and Black

Discount

Men Cycling Short Red and Black

1,650.0$ 950.0$

Clear
Compare
SKU: AB0101 Category:

Share this product

Description

Made in Pakistan – factory direct value

Made by 80% polyamide, 20% elastane
Multi Panels Designs
Internal silicone grip to leg hems
Flat Lock Seam for more Comfort
Quick Drying Lightweight
Adibike branding
Antibacterial Coolmax Padding
Machine washable

Spandex bicycle touring short is for long distances – gel padded
Gel padding in saddle area is 10mm thick for the bones against the saddle
Both Legs have Reflective logo for active visibility
on Bottom Heim with Soft gripper elastic – Keep shorts down to eliminate chafe
Inseam is about 9 1/2 inches (depends on size)
Best for Touring with Great comfort and visibility
Gel pad has multi densities of foam plus perforation for air flow and cooling

Six Colors : Black/Red, Black/Blue, Black/Gray, Black/Orange, Black/Hi-Viz & Black/Yellow

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men Cycling Short Red and Black”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

three × three =

LOOK

01- Note: This “Size Table ” is asian size and will be smaller than EU and US. Please CHoose The Appropriate Size According To Your actual Size To Purchase!

02- Size Table Only for reference, manual Measurement, There May Be 1-3 Cm Error

Shorts (CM)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Waist-Natural52555658626869
Waist-Tight8085869094102108
Inner Length242525252525
Outer Length48505050505151
Hips86909698100100102
For Height (CM)158-168162-172168-178172-182178-188182-192188-198
For Wight (KG)50-5555-6565-7575-8080-8585-9090-95