Cycling Leg Warmer Black And Fluorescent Green

Discount

Cycling Leg Warmer Black And Fluorescent Green

950.0$ 650.0$

Clear
Compare
SKU: AB1212 Category:

Share this product

Description

Made in Pakistan – factory direct value

Leg Warmers

Cycling Leg Warmers Made of Roubaix Material Comfortable and Lightweight

Reflective Logo Suitable for Cycling / Running in Winter Anti-pilling, Anti-bacterial

and Anti-odour Durable and Resistant to Heavy use and washing Available

Colours: All Comes in Pair Fast Delivery Money Back Guarantee

Adibike branding
Machine washable

Six Colors : Black/Red, Black/Blue, Black/Gray, Black/Orange, Black/Hi-Viz & Black/Yellow

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cycling Leg Warmer Black And Fluorescent Green”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

18 − eighteen =

LOOK

01- Note: This “Size Table ” is asian size and will be smaller than EU and US. Please CHoose The Appropriate Size According To Your actual Size To Purchase!

02- Size Table Only for reference, manual Measurement, There May Be 1-3 Cm Error

Shorts (CM)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Waist-Natural52555658626869
Waist-Tight8085869094102108
Inner Length242525252525
Outer Length48505050505151
Hips86909698100100102
For Height (CM)158-168162-172168-178172-182178-188182-192188-198
For Wight (KG)50-5555-6565-7575-8080-8585-9090-95